Часы приема:
с 10 до 13

Предварительная запись на прием по тел.:
+7 (4742) 27-44-56

31.01.2018

БУГАКОВ Андрей Васильевич

Единая Россия

Избирательный округ № 4

30.01.2018

СОКОЛОВ Александр Алексеевич

Единая Россия

Избирательный округ № 3

29.01.2018

ЧЕРЕШНЕВ Роман Николаевич

Единая Россия

25.01.2018

БОБИН Николай Николаевич

Единая Россия

24.01.2018

САВОРОНА Владимир Михайлович

Единая Россия

Избирательный округ № 6

19.01.2018

ЩЕРБАТЫХ Светлана Петровна

Единая Россия

Избирательный округ № 28

18.01.2018

ХАЛИМОНЧУК Максим Валентинович

ЛДПР

17.01.2018

ЗАГИТОВ Владимир Фуатович

Единая Россия

Избирательный округ № 26

16.01.2018

КАРАСИКОВ Сергей Николаевич

Единая Россия

Избирательный округ № 9

15.01.2018

ЧЕБОТАРЕВ Владимир Николаевич

Справедливая Россия

12.01.2018

ФРАНЦЕНЮК Евгений Вячеславович

Единая Россия

11.01.2018

ХОМУТИННИКОВ Олег Георгиевич

ЛДПР

10.01.2018

УЛЬЯНИЧ Дмитрий Владимирович

Единая Россия

09.01.2018

УЛЬШИН Алексей Алексеевич

Единая Россия

Избирательный округ № 14

28.12.2017

КСЕНОФОНТОВА Лариса Васильевна

Справедливая Россия

27.12.2017

МУРУЗОВ Василий Христофорович

Единая Россия

Избирательный округ № 17

25.12.2017

СИДОРЦОВ Виктор Николаевич

Единая Россия

Избирательный округ № 23

22.12.2017

СОТНИКОВА Ольга Игоревна

Единая Россия

21.12.2017

ЯСЬКОВ Артур Яковлевич

ЛДПР

20.12.2017

ДОНСКИХ Марина Вячеславна

Единая Россия

19.12.2017

АКСЕНОВ Дмитрий Александрович

Единая Россия

Избирательный округ № 12

18.12.2017

САЗОНОВ Василий Алексеевич

Единая Россия

Избирательный округ № 1

15.12.2017

САВИН Юрий Семенович

Единая Россия

14.12.2017

РАЗВОРОТНЕВ Николай Васильевич

КПРФ

13.12.2017

СИДОРОВ Антон Юрьевич

Единая Россия

Избирательный округ № 5

12.12.2017

КОСТИН Юрий Алексеевич

Единая Россия

Избирательный округ № 10

11.12.2017

ТРОФИМЕНКОВ Андрей Федорович

Единая Россия

08.12.2017

ПЛАКСИЦКИЙ Александр Викторович

Единая Россия

Избирательный округ № 21

07.12.2017

ПОГОДАЕВ Анатолий Кирьянович

Единая Россия

Избирательный округ № 7

06.12.2017

ТОКАРЕВ Сергей Владимирович

КПРФ

05.12.2017

ГЛОТОВА Оксана Станиславовна

Единая Россия

04.12.2017

ПАВЛОВ Дмитрий Валерьевич

Единая Россия

Избирательный округ № 15

01.12.2017

ЗАХАРОВ Михаил Валерьевич

Единая Россия

Избирательный округ № 11

30.11.2017

ЛАТЫШЕВА Елена Юрьевна

Единая Россия

29.11.2017

КОНАНЫХИН Александр Николаевич

Единая Россия

Избирательный округ № 18

27.11.2017

МАРТЫНОВ Сергей Александрович

Единая Россия

Избирательный округ № 22

24.11.2017

СТЕПАНОВ Алексей Николаевич

Единая Россия

23.11.2017

КРЕМНЕВ Александр Николаевич

Единая Россия

22.11.2017

МИТРОХИНА Ольга Николаевна

Единая Россия

Избирательный округ № 2

21.11.2017

ХЛЯКИНА Оксана Владимировна

Единая Россия

20.11.2017

ЕРЕМЕЕВ Дмитрий Николаевич

Единая Россия

Избирательный округ № 27

17.11.2017

ПАВЛОВ Александр Николаевич

Единая Россия

Избирательный округ № 19

16.11.2017

ЕВГРАФОВ Павел Леонидович

ЛДПР

15.11.2017

ДАРЬИН Александр Викторович

Единая Россия

14.11.2017

СИРОТИН Анатолий Иванович

КПРФ

13.11.2017

ВОЛКОВ Сергей Викторович

Единая Россия

Избирательный округ № 25

10.11.2017

МИНАЕВА Антонина Ивановна

Единая Россия

Избирательный округ № 24

09.11.2017

БРОВКИН Александр Иванович

Единая Россия

Избирательный округ № 13

08.11.2017

БОГАТИКОВ Борис Васильевич

Единая Россия

Избирательный округ № 20

07.11.2017

БАТИЩЕВ Дмитрий Игорьевич

Единая Россия

03.11.2017

КОПЫЛОВА Татьяна Сергеевна

КПРФ

02.11.2017

АРХИПЕНКО Владимир Александрович

Единая Россия

01.11.2017

АНУТОВ Равиль Мухаммеджанович

Единая Россия