Часы приема:
с 10 до 13

Предварительная запись на прием по тел.:
+7 (4742) 27-44-56

27.02.2019

БОБИН Николай Николаевич

Единая Россия

25.02.2019

КОНАНЫХИН Александр Николаевич

Единая Россия

Избирательный округ № 18

21.02.2019

КСЕНОФОНТОВА Лариса Васильевна

Справедливая Россия

20.02.2019

ЗАГИТОВ Владимир Фуатович

Единая Россия

Избирательный округ № 26

19.02.2019

ЧЕРЕШНЕВ Роман Николаевич

Единая Россия

18.02.2019

ЧЕБОТАРЕВ Владимир Николаевич

Справедливая Россия

15.02.2019

ЛАВРЕНТЬЕВ Александр Владимирович

Единая Россия

Избирательный округ № 8

14.02.2019

ХОМУТИННИКОВ Олег Георгиевич

ЛДПР

13.02.2019

ПАВЛОВ Александр Николаевич

Единая Россия

Избирательный округ № 19

12.02.2019

БУГАКОВ Андрей Васильевич

Единая Россия

Избирательный округ № 4

11.02.2019

ХАЛИМОНЧУК Максим Валентинович

ЛДПР

08.02.2019

ЩЕРБАТЫХ Светлана Петровна

Единая Россия

Избирательный округ № 28

07.02.2019

ТОКАРЕВ Сергей Владимирович

КПРФ

06.02.2019

КАРАСИКОВ Сергей Николаевич

Единая Россия

Избирательный округ № 9

05.02.2019

ГЕРАСИМОВА Евгения Николаевна

Единая Россия

Избирательный округ № 22

04.02.2019

УЛЬЯНИЧ Дмитрий Владимирович

Единая Россия

01.02.2019

УЛЬШИН Алексей Алексеевич

Единая Россия

Избирательный округ № 14

31.01.2019

СИРОТИН Анатолий Иванович

КПРФ

30.01.2019

САВОРОНА Владимир Михайлович

Единая Россия

Избирательный округ № 6

29.01.2019

СТЕПАНОВ Алексей Николаевич

Единая Россия

28.01.2019

ТРОФИМЕНКОВ Андрей Федорович

Единая Россия

25.01.2019

ЗАХАРОВ Михаил Валерьевич

Единая Россия

Избирательный округ № 11

24.01.2019

ЛАТЫШЕВА Елена Юрьевна

Единая Россия

23.01.2019

МИТРОХИНА Ольга Николаевна

Единая Россия

Избирательный округ № 2

21.01.2019

СОКОЛОВ Александр Алексеевич

Единая Россия

Избирательный округ № 3

18.01.2019

СИДОРЦОВ Виктор Николаевич

Единая Россия

Избирательный округ № 23

17.01.2019

САВИН Юрий Семенович

Единая Россия

16.01.2019

ГЛОТОВА Оксана Станиславовна

Единая Россия

15.01.2019

ХЛЯКИНА Оксана Владимировна

Единая Россия

14.01.2019

САЗОНОВ Василий Алексеевич

Единая Россия

Избирательный округ № 1

11.01.2019

ФРАНЦЕНЮК Евгений Вячеславович

Единая Россия

10.01.2019

ПЛАКСИЦКИЙ Александр Викторович

Единая Россия

Избирательный округ № 21

09.01.2019

РАЗВОРОТНЕВ Николай Васильевич

КПРФ

28.12.2018

КОЧЕРОВ Андрей Александрович

ЛДПР

27.12.2018

КОПЫЛОВА Татьяна Сергеевна

КПРФ

26.12.2018

СИДОРОВ Антон Юрьевич

Единая Россия

Избирательный округ № 5

24.12.2018

БАТИЩЕВ Дмитрий Игорьевич

Единая Россия

21.12.2018

ПАВЛОВ Дмитрий Валерьевич

Единая Россия

Избирательный округ № 15

20.12.2018

АКСЕНОВ Дмитрий Александрович

Единая Россия

Избирательный округ № 12

19.12.2018

МУРУЗОВ Василий Христофорович

Единая Россия

Избирательный округ № 17

18.12.2018

МИНАЕВА Антонина Ивановна

Единая Россия

Избирательный округ № 24

17.12.2018

БОГАТИКОВ Борис Васильевич

Единая Россия

Избирательный округ № 20

14.12.2018

КРЕМНЕВ Александр Николаевич

Единая Россия

13.12.2018

ЕРЕМЕЕВ Дмитрий Николаевич

Единая Россия

Избирательный округ № 27

12.12.2018

ЕВГРАФОВ Павел Леонидович

ЛДПР

11.12.2018

ДОНСКИХ Марина Вячеславна

Единая Россия

10.12.2018

ВОЛКОВ Сергей Викторович

Единая Россия

Избирательный округ № 25

07.12.2018

ДАРЬИН Александр Викторович

Единая Россия

06.12.2018

БРОВКИН Александр Иванович

Единая Россия

Избирательный округ № 13

05.12.2018

АНУТОВ Равиль Мухаммеджанович

Единая Россия

04.12.2018

ПОГОДАЕВ Анатолий Кирьянович

Единая Россия

Избирательный округ № 7

03.12.2018

АРХИПЕНКО Владимир Александрович

Единая Россия